Galactomyces/Hydrolyzed Collagen Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hydrolyzed Collagen by the microorganism, Galactomyces.
定义
Galactomyces/Hydrolyzed Collagen Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hydrolyzed Collagen by the microorganism, Galactomyces.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ガラクトミセス/加水分解コラーゲン発酵液: 本品は、加水分解コラーゲン(*)を基質として、真菌 Galactomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
GALACTOMYCES/HYDROLYZED COLLAGEN FERMENT FILTRATEINCIガラクトミセス/加水分解コラーゲン発酵液日本标示名称