定义
Galactomyces/Lactobacillus/Olea Europaea Leaf Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the leaves of Olea europaea by the microorganisms, Galactomyces and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
GALACTOMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/OLEA EUROPAEA LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI