Galactomyces/Milt Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Milt Extract by the microorganism Galactomyces.
Definition
Galactomyces/Milt Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Milt Extract by the microorganism Galactomyces.
Cosmetic roles
Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
GALACTOMYCES/MILT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI