Galactomyces/Milt Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Milt Extract by the microorganism Galactomyces.
定義
Galactomyces/Milt Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Milt Extract by the microorganism Galactomyces.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
GALACTOMYCES/MILT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI