Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

GALACTOMYCES/OLIVE LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Galactomyces/Olive Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Olea europaea by the microorganism, Galactomyces.

定义

Galactomyces/Olive Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Olea europaea by the microorganism, Galactomyces.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ガラクトミセス/オリーブ葉発酵エキス: 本品は、オリーブ Olea europaea の葉を基質として、糸状菌 Galactomyces により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

GALACTOMYCES/OLIVE LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCI갈락토미세스/올리브나무잎발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ガラクトミセス/オリーブ葉発酵エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 4