Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

GALACTOMYCES/PHELLINUS LINTEUS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Galactomyces/Phellinus Linteus Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phellinus Linteus Extract by the microorganism, Galactomyces.

Definition

Galactomyces/Phellinus Linteus Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phellinus Linteus Extract by the microorganism, Galactomyces.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

GALACTOMYCES/PHELLINUS LINTEUS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI갈락토미세스/진흙버섯추출발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3