Galactomyces/Phellinus Linteus Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phellinus Linteus Extract by the microorganism, Galactomyces.
定義
Galactomyces/Phellinus Linteus Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phellinus Linteus Extract by the microorganism, Galactomyces.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
GALACTOMYCES/PHELLINUS LINTEUS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI갈락토미세스/진흙버섯추출발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)