Galactomyces/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soymilk by the microorganism, Galactomyces, Dipodascaceae.
定义
Galactomyces/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soymilk by the microorganism, Galactomyces, Dipodascaceae.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ガラクトミセス/豆乳発酵液: 本品は、豆乳(*)を基質として、糸状菌 Galactomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
GALACTOMYCES/SOYMILK FERMENT FILTRATEINCIガラクトミセス/豆乳発酵液日本标示名称