Ganoderma Lucidum/Platycodon Grandiflorus Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Platycodon grandiflorus by the fungus, Ganoderma lucidum.
定義
Ganoderma Lucidum/Platycodon Grandiflorus Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Platycodon grandiflorus by the fungus, Ganoderma lucidum.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
GANODERMA LUCIDUM/PLATYCODON GRANDIFLORUS ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI