Glucosyl Ceramide NP is the product obtained by the reaction of Glucose and Ceramide NP.
定義
Glucosyl Ceramide NP is the product obtained by the reaction of Glucose and Ceramide NP.
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
Glucosyl Ceramide NP is the product obtained by the reaction of Glucose and Ceramide NP.
Glucosyl Ceramide NP is the product obtained by the reaction of Glucose and Ceramide NP.