产品中实际含有多少
暂无产品标示该成分含量。
含该成分的产品中,4 款将其列在 1% 线之前,1 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。
含有此成分的产品
已确认 5 款中的 5 款 · 按含量充足程度排序
定义
Glucosyl Ceramide is a principal Glycosphingolipid found in plants and animals
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 グルコシルセラミド: 本品は、植物や動物に見られるスフィンゴ糖脂質の主成分である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
GLUCOSYL CERAMIDEINCI글루코실세라마이드韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)グルコシルセラミド日本标示名称
相关文献
- Cellular Gangliosides Promote Growth Factor-induced Proliferation of Fibroblasts* · 2000
- Double-Blind Study on Effects of Glucosyl Ceramide in Beet Extract on Skin Elasticity and Fibronectin Production in Human Dermal Fibroblasts · 2010
- Partial Loss of Function ABCA12 Mutations Generate Reduced Deposition of Glucosyl-Ceramide, Leading to Patchy Ichthyosis and Erythrodermia Resembling Erythrokeratodermia Variabilis et Progressiva (EKVP) · 2023
- ABCA12 Maintains the Epidermal Lipid Permeability Barrier by Facilitating Formation of Ceramide Linoleic Esters* · 2008
- Subarachnoid anesthesia in a patient with type I Gaucher disease · 2003