Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

GLYCERYL RICINOLEATE SE

定义

12-Hydroxy-9-octadecenoic acid, monoester with 1,2,3-propanetriol containing sodium octadecanoate and/or potassium octadecanoate

化妆品中的作用

以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Monoglyceryl Monoesters as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Glyceryl Ricinoleate, Glyceryl Ricinoleate SE, Ricinoleic Acid, Potassium Ricinoleate, Sodium Ricinoleate, Zinc Ricinoleate, Cetyl Ricinoleate, Ethyl Ricinoleate, Glycol Ricinoleate, Isopropyl Ricinoleate, Methyl Ricinoleate, and Octyldodecyl Ricinoleate

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

GLYCERYL RICINOLEATE SEINCI글리세릴리시놀리에이트에스이韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

相关文献

关联数据库 5