Glycyrrhiza Glabra Root/Sucrose Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the roots of Glycyrrhiza glabra and sucrose, Fabaceae.
定義
生物由来: Glycyrrhiza glabra L. · Fabaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Glycyrrhiza Glabra Root/Sucrose Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the roots of Glycyrrhiza glabra and sucrose, Fabaceae.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
GLYCYRRHIZA GLABRA ROOT/SUCROSE FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI