Glyoxyloyl Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein/Sericin is the product obtained by the condensation of glyoxylic acid with Triticum Vulgare Protein and Sericin.
Definición
Glyoxyloyl Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein/Sericin is the product obtained by the condensation of glyoxylic acid with Triticum Vulgare Protein and Sericin.
Funciones cosméticas
Riza o alisa el cabelloHAIR WAVING OR STRAIGHTENINGSuaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
GLYOXYLOYL HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN/SERICININCI글라이옥실로일하이드롤라이즈드밀단백질/세리신Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)