定義
生物由来: Grifola frondosa (Dicks.) Gray · Grifolaceae科 · 菌類
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Panax ginseng, Rehmannia glutinosa, Glycyrrhiza uralensis, Angelica gigas, Ophiopogon japonicus, Atractyloides macrocephala and Astragalus membranaceus ; the seeds of Oryza sativa (rice); the peel of Citrus unshiu ; and the oil derived from the seeds of Carthamus tinctorius by the fungus, Grifola frondosa.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
GRIFOLA FRONDOSA ROOT/RICE SEED/CITRUS UNSHIU PEEL/CARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI