Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

HAZELNUT SEED OIL DECYL ESTERS

Hazelnut Seed Oil Decyl Esters is a product obtained by the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol with Corylus Americana (Hazelnut) Seed Oil.

定義

Hazelnut Seed Oil Decyl Esters is a product obtained by the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol with Corylus Americana (Hazelnut) Seed Oil.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

HAZELNUT SEED OIL DECYL ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 1