Hazelnut Seed Oil Decyl Esters is a product obtained by the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol with Corylus Americana (Hazelnut) Seed Oil.
Definición
Hazelnut Seed Oil Decyl Esters is a product obtained by the transesterification of Decyl Alcohol with Corylus Americana (Hazelnut) Seed Oil.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HAZELNUT SEED OIL DECYL ESTERSINCI