Hibiscus Sinensis Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Hibiscus sinensis.
定義
生物由来: Hibiscus sinensis Mill. · Malvaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Hibiscus Sinensis Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Hibiscus sinensis. The accepted scientific name for Hibiscus sinensis is Hibiscus mutabilis.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
HIBISCUS SINENSIS FLOWER EXTRACTINCI부용꽃추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 2009240-96-2