Hippophae Rhamnoides Peel Extract is the extract of the peel of Hippophae rhamnoides.
定义
生物来源: Hippophae rhamnoides L. · Elaeagnaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Hippophae Rhamnoides Peel Extract is the extract of the peel of Hippophae rhamnoides. The accepted scientific name for Hippophae rhamnoidesElaeagnus rhamnoides.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ヒポファエラムノイデス果皮エキス: 本品は、Hippophae rhamnoides の果皮のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES PEEL EXTRACTINCIヒポファエラムノイデス果皮エキス日本标示名称