Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

HYACINTHOIDES NON-SCRIPTA SEED EXTRACT

Hyacinthoides Non-scripta Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Hyacinthoides non-scripta, Liliaceae.

Photo

Definition

Hyacinthoides Non-scripta Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Hyacinthoides non-scripta, Liliaceae.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

HYACINTHOIDES NON-SCRIPTA SEED EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1