定义
Hydrogenated Black Currant Seed Oil is the end-product of the controlled hydrogenation of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
HYDROGENATED BLACK CURRANT SEED OILINCI하이드로제네이티드블랙커런트씨오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68606-81-5
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68606-81-5 / 97676-19-2
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 97676-19-2
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 271-749-0
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 271-749-0