定義
Glycerides, lard mono-, hydrogenated
化粧品での役割
水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Lard Glyceride, Hydrogenated Lard Glyceride, Lard Glycerides, Hydrogenated Lard Glycerides, Lard and Hydrogenated Lard
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
Reviewed by CIR: Lard and Lard-Derived Ingredients
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
HYDROGENATED LARD GLYCERIDEINCI하이드로제네이티드라드모노글리세라이드韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 8040-05-9
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 91744-55-7
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 91744-55-7 / 8040-05-9
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 294-619-5