Hydrogenated Sunflower Seed Extract is the end-product obtained by the controlled hydrogenation of Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Extract.
Definición
Hydrogenated Sunflower Seed Extract is the end-product obtained by the controlled hydrogenation of Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Extract.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of <I>Helianthus annuus</I>(Sunflower)-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROGENATED SUNFLOWER SEED EXTRACTINCI하이드로제네이티드해바라기씨추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)