定义
Glycerides, tallow, hydrogenated
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
Reviewed by CIR: Annual Review of Cosmetic Ingredient Safety Assessments: 2005/2006
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Tallow, Tallow Glyceride, Tallow Glycerides, Hydrogenated Tallow Glyceride, and Hydrogenated Tallow Glycerides
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 水添牛脂脂肪酸グリセリズ: 本品は、水添牛脂(*)から得られる脂肪酸のモノ、ジ及びトリグリセリドの混合物である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYDROGENATED TALLOW GLYCERIDESINCI하이드로제네이티드탈로우글리세라이즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)水添牛脂脂肪酸グリセリズ日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68308-54-3
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 92128-50-2
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 92128-50-2 / 68308-54-3
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 269-658-6
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 295-745-3