Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

HYDROLYZED ALGAE EXTRACT

Hydrolyzed Algae Extract (Retired) is the hydrolysate of an extract of algae derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.

产品中实际含有多少

暂无产品标示该成分含量。

含该成分的产品中,2 款将其列在 1% 线之前,2 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。

含有此成分的产品

已确认 4 款中的 4 款 · 按含量充足程度排序

定义

Hydrolyzed Algae Extract (Retired) is the hydrolysate of an extract of algae derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis. The INCI Name, Hydrolyzed Algae Extract, originally published in 1999, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Hydrolyzed Algae Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name for the specific alga.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解アルゲエキス: 本品は、アルゲエキス(*)を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

HYDROLYZED ALGAE EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드조류추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)加水分解アルゲエキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 5