Hydrolyzed Aspergillus/Euglena/Rice Ferment is the hydrolysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Euglena gracilis.
定义
Hydrolyzed Aspergillus/Euglena/Rice Ferment is the hydrolysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Euglena gracilis.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解(アスペルギルス/ユーグレナ)/コメ発酵物: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativaの種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及びヒメミドリムシ Euglena gracilis により発酵して得られるものを加水分解したものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED ASPERGILLUS/EUGLENA/RICE FERMENTINCI加水分解(アスペルギルス/ユーグレナ)/コメ発酵物日本标示名称