Hydrolyzed Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Filtrate is the hydrolysate of Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Filtrate (q.v.) derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定义
Hydrolyzed Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Filtrate is the hydrolysate of Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Filtrate (q.v.) derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解アスペルギルス/コメ発酵液: 本品は、アスペルギルス/コメ発酵液(*)を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED ASPERGILLUS/RICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI加水分解アスペルギルス/コメ発酵液日本标示名称