Hydrolyzed Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Lees Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Lees Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE FERMENT LEES EXTRACTINCI