Hydrolyzed Camellia Japonica Seed Oil Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Camellia Japonica Seed Oil Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드동백나무씨오일추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)