Hydrolyzed Camellia Japonica Seed Oil Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis.
定義
Hydrolyzed Camellia Japonica Seed Oil Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
HYDROLYZED CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드동백나무씨오일추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)