Hydrolyzed Cladosiphon Novae-Caledoniae Extract is the hydrolysate of Cladosiphon Novae-Caledoniae Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Cladosiphon Novae-Caledoniae Extract is the hydrolysate of Cladosiphon Novae-Caledoniae Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED CLADOSIPHON NOVAE-CALEDONIAE EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드클라도시폰 노바이-칼레도니아이추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)