Hydrolyzed Cocos Nucifera Liquid Endosperm Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of Cocos Nucifera Liquid Endosperm, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Cocos Nucifera Liquid Endosperm Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of Cocos Nucifera Liquid Endosperm, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSSuaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED COCOS NUCIFERA LIQUID ENDOSPERM EXTRACTINCI