Hydrolyzed Cocos Nucifera Oil is the hydrolysate of an extract of Cocos Nucifera Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Cocos Nucifera Oil is the hydrolysate of an extract of Cocos Nucifera Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED COCOS NUCIFERA OILINCI