Hydrolyzed Cocos Nucifera Oil is the hydrolysate of an extract of Cocos Nucifera Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Cocos Nucifera Oil is the hydrolysate of an extract of Cocos Nucifera Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED COCOS NUCIFERA OILINCI