Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

HYDROLYZED COMMELINA COMMUNIS FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACT

定义

Hydrolyzed Commelina Communis Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract is the hydrolysate of Commelina Communis Leaf/Flower/Stem Extract derived by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全与法规参考

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解ツユクサ花/葉/茎エキス: 本品は、ツユクサ Commelina communis の花、葉及び茎のエキスを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解したものである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

HYDROLYZED COMMELINA COMMUNIS FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACTINCI加水分解ツユクサ花/葉/茎エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2