Hydrolyzed Cyperus Rotundus Root Extract is the hydrolysate of Cyperus Rotundus Root Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Cyperaceae.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Cyperus Rotundus Root Extract is the hydrolysate of Cyperus Rotundus Root Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Cyperaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED CYPERUS ROTUNDUS ROOT EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드향부자뿌리추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)