HYDROLYZED DEFATTED EGG YOLK EXTRACT
Hydrolyzed Defatted Egg Yolk Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of defatted chicken egg yolks, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定義
Hydrolyzed Defatted Egg Yolk Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of defatted chicken egg yolks, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 加水分解脱脂卵黄エキス: 本品は、脱脂したニワトリの卵黄のエキスを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
HYDROLYZED DEFATTED EGG YOLK EXTRACTINCI加水分解脱脂卵黄エキス日本の表示名称