Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

HYDROLYZED EGG YOLK EXTRACT

Hydrolyzed Egg Yolk Extract is the hydrolysate of Egg Yolk Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.

Definición

Hydrolyzed Egg Yolk Extract is the hydrolysate of Egg Yolk Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.

Funciones cosméticas

Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING

Referencias de seguridad y regulación

Restriction Please consider whether entry 419 of Annex II to the Cosmetics Regulation 1223/2009 is applicable. According to entry 419, category 1 material and Category 2 material as defined in Articles 4 and 5 respectively of Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002, and ingredients derived therefrom are prohibited in cosmetics products. Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002 has been repealed and replaced by Regulation No. 1069/2009. For Category 1 and 2 materials in Regulation No. 1069/2009, please see Article 8 and 9, respectively.

Fuente: Lista de ingredientes CosIng (UE)

Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres y definiciones oficiales

Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA 加水分解卵黄エキス: 本品は、卵黄エキス(*)を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。

Fuente: Nombres de etiquetado de la JCIA (Japón)

Nombres e identificadores

HYDROLYZED EGG YOLK EXTRACTINCI加水分解卵黄エキスNombre de etiquetado japonés

Bases de datos vinculadas 2