Hydrolyzed Flounder Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of Paralichthys olivaceus derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Flounder Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of Paralichthys olivaceus derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED FLOUNDER EXTRACTINCI