Hydrolyzed Jatropha Macrantha Bark Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the bark of Jatropha macrantha derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Jatropha Macrantha Bark Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the bark of Jatropha macrantha derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres y definiciones oficiales
Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA 加水分解ジャトロファマクランタ樹皮エキス: 本品は、Jatropha macrantha の樹皮のエキスを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解したものである。
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED JATROPHA MACRANTHA BARK EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드마크란타나무껍질추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)加水分解ジャトロファマクランタ樹皮エキスNombre de etiquetado japonés