Definition
Hydrolyzed Lactobacillus/Streptococcus Thermophilus/Colostrum Ferment Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Colostrum by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Streptococcus thermophilus.
Cosmetic roles
Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED LACTOBACILLUS/STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/COLOSTRUM FERMENT EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드락토바실러스/스트렙토코쿠스 테르모필루스/초유발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)