Hydrolyzed Laminaria Japonica Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of the alga, Laminaria japonica, obtained by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Laminaria Japonica Extract is the hydrolysate of the extract of the alga, Laminaria japonica, obtained by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis. The accepted scientific name for Laminaria japonica is Saccharina japonica.
Funciones cosméticas
Protege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED LAMINARIA JAPONICA EXTRACTINCI