Hydrolyzed Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil is the hydrolysate of Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定义
Hydrolyzed Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil is the hydrolysate of Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS形成薄膜防止水分流失SKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT