Definition
Hydrolyzed Milt Extract is the hydrolysate of Milt Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Official labels & definitions
JCIA labelling name 加水分解白子エキス: 本品は、白子のエキスを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。
Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED MILT EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드이리추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)加水分解白子エキスJapanese labelling name