Hydrolyzed Opuntia Humifusa Leaf Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the leaves of Opuntia humifusa, Cactaceae, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Opuntia Humifusa Leaf Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the leaves of Opuntia humifusa, Cactaceae, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Protege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED OPUNTIA HUMIFUSA LEAF EXTRACTINCI