Hydrolyzed Perilla Ocymoides Callus Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the callus of Perilla ocymoides grown in culture, Lamiaceae.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Perilla Ocymoides Callus Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the callus of Perilla ocymoides grown in culture, Lamiaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED PERILLA OCYMOIDES CALLUS EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드들깨캘러스추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)