Hydrolyzed Phaeodactylum Tricornutum Extract is the extract of the hydrolysate of Phaeodactylum tricornutum derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Phaeodactylum Tricornutum Extract is the extract of the hydrolysate of Phaeodactylum tricornutum derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED PHAEODACTYLUM TRICORNUTUM EXTRACTINCI