Hydrolyzed Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED EXTRACTINCI