定义
Hydrolyzed Platycarya Strobilacea Fruit Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the fruit of Platycarya strobilacea derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolys
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解ノグルミ果実エキス: 本品は、ノグルミ Platycarya strobilacea の果実のエキスを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED PLATYCARYA STROBILACEA FRUIT EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드굴피나무열매추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)加水分解ノグルミ果実エキス日本标示名称