Hydrolyzed Pleurotus Nebrodensis Mycelium Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the mycelium of the fungus, Pleurotus nebrodensis derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Pleurotaceae.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Pleurotus Nebrodensis Mycelium Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the mycelium of the fungus, Pleurotus nebrodensis derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Pleurotaceae.
Funciones cosméticas
Retrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANTProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED PLEUROTUS NEBRODENSIS MYCELIUM EXTRACTINCI